Apartments For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 3

5,738 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    get now 3 bed + garden fully finish open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه دبل فيس امام المونوريل الحي المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,736 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل وجهه في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 79متر للبيع في كمبوند دجله لاند مارك مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,784 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • Viale Residence

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,738,800 EGP

    Under 1.8M EGP Cash! | Side Sea View Studio

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    38,640 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,284,000 EGP

    El Hijaz Hub الحجاز هب الواحدة بمساحه 50 متر

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Hegaz Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    25,680 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    بأقل مقدم واطول فتره سداد شقه110م 3 غرف قسط مريح

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,542,729 EGP

    fully finished apartment ( RTM ) in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    14,284 EGP/sqm

  • True Gate

    Launch price:

    1,385,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale 10Y Installments Hacienda

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه في السياحية أ , حدائق اكتوبر , مدينه 6 اكتوبر

    Dar Hills October logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    13,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • Eco West

    Launch price:

    1,387,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    New City Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,ECO West

    2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a landscape view, RTM from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    130m² apartment, prime location, from owner ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م ميامي الجديدة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Miami St., New Miami, Ras El Soda, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للتمليك بمدينه نور 98 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    13,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,600 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,417 EGP/sqm

  • Ladera Red Sea

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    United Real Estate
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,244,100 EGP

    1.2M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    8,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري علي طريق السويس الحي المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في السياحيه ب حدايق اكتوبر

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in New Zayed with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    75 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • Up High Porto EL Sokhna

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Porto Sokhna