Apartments For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 24

5,737 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished + ACs in Alamien City VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    8,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,269,257 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view next to Kempinski

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه بخامس نمرة من المريوطيه فيصل الرئيسي للبيع

    El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,426,000 EGP

    studio in Hurghada, Mamhsa for sale with 15% Off

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    get now 3 bed fully finishd open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه كمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشره

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,922,700 EGP

    apartment with two facades lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,733 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,502,779 EGP

    bahri apartment with two facades high end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    8,737 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,115,000 EGP

    Apr 154m² ready for viewing & handover Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished + ACs in Alamien City VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    8,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 145 m - 2 Bed - Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    from Ora Apartment for sale in Zed West Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    12,868 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٤٥م واجهه ٣ قطع ع الشارع بسعر زمان

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    12,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Apt, Prime Location,Lowest Market Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in Fifth Settlem

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٥م فيو فيلا بحدائق الاهرام بسعر مميز

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    11,520 EGP/sqm