Apartments For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 23

5,737 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apt + garden for sale installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    open club view corner 155m apt in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Finished USLapt156m 15Y install Triple View-Talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    8,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -Prime location -Delivery Soon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    12,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    by40%off mange by marriott highest ROI next airpor

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    open view garden apt finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apt with garden 108m ,,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 خطوات لشارع النوادي والخدمات فيو بحري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,258 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VIP location in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,036 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment At Lowest Price Only3%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 94م كابيتال ايست حى الواحه مدينه نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    rtm apt + 108m garden in installment-MOUNTAIN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م جانبى خطوات لشارع الثروة المعدنية

    AL Jasmine logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 155m fully finished with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt115m in very prime location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 10 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 131m in prime location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apart 2B IN zayaed 10% DP Installment 32k

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    8,264 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,962 EGP

    Apartment 176m bahari open view in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,147 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Own a 36m chalet with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,596,000 EGP

    38m studio at an attractive price on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT Double View in Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm