Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 800K L.E, page 32

1,070 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    155 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound,

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Prime apt, open lagoon view, best spot in compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Shorouk, 800K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment half price, finished, immediate delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartments near Madinaty, AC, kitchen, installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT |Highest ROI oppesite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Smart apartment 170m in Al Shorouk in front of Car

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apartment 116m² in Lower Egypt, finished and ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    100m² apartment (modern finishing) next to Sodic,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    7,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    522,000 EGP

    Best Layout APt (2BR) Double View oppesite Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    594,500 EGP

    luxury Apt Bleuvert direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    4,276 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    A great deal on a 95 sqm apartment for sale in Pal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    dp700k+10y installment apt open view in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    502,500 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Compound, immediate delivery, o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,327 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    755,000 EGP

    apartment(126m) with10 %dp in the brooks_new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,992 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom DP277k or cash 9.000.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    north facing landscape view in talala 15y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment with sea view, opposite the airport, for

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    4,597 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment with Special Cash Discount f

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apr (3 rooms - 2 bathrooms) for sale in Al Shrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Pay 450k EGP, get 155 sqm in Faisal Matbaa now

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Matbaa St., Al Matbaa, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | 550K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Facing Hyde Park – The Icon

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm