Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 800K L.E, page 31

1,070 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 8-Year Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 150m - 3 Rooms ) Down Payment 500,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 Rooms + Fully Finished ( Down Payment 500,000 )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ready To Move + Garden Discount 35% ! Next Rehab

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    Apartment full finish 610k down payment Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    4,919 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    447,000 EGP

    Own Service Apartment By Concord With 450k DP Only

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    6,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    Apart 108m+garden For Sale in New Cairo with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    3,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    A distinctive studio for sale 43m Over 15 Years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    7,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    685,000 EGP

    own finished apartment over 15 Years in New Cairo

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    6,227 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    699,000 EGP

    Own Double view APT prime location with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view apt dp 700k + 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    APT 100m with DP 720K Double View 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3Bed Apt Finished+Acs on Suez Road 500K DP-6m Cash

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    3,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT DP 535.000 with Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Al Nozha St. Apartment | 150K EGP Quarterly

    Azalea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apartment Finished Pool View 800K DP-9m Cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apartment Finished Pool View 800K DP-9m Cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    2BR apartment with garden on Suez Road 525K down

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,038 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    120m finished garden apt, ready to view, best

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    For a quick sale, a down payment of 650,000 is req

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    11,607 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    706,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with sea view in Marina, North

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    151 sqm

    4,675 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    3 rooms in Zed East, ready for immediate occupancy

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    5,683 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    675,000 EGP

    Direct sea view residential tower – VIP finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm