Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 500K L.E, page 18

446 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Last 3 Room- Finished Ready to move 470k Quarter

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,410 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    Finished Apt. 130m+50m quarterly installment 400k

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,320 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    fnished apart on Al-Nuzha Axis with quarter instal

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Ground Floor + Garden in Zayed | 135K Quarterly

    Premium

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    1,022 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    250,000 EGP

    Immediate Apartment | Pyramids View | 250K Quarter

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished unit with ACs 153m-445K per quarter

    Premium

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    duplex in zayed with 200K per quarter-unit 233 m

    Premium

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    858 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    113,116 EGP

    Finished Apartment155m+Garden for 113K per Quarter

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    450K= Finished + Discount Direct On Suez Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    DP(420k)=APT(199m+garden72m)from the Saudi Company

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    2,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    DP 0%+420k instal=apartment(133m)finishd-al burouj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    3,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Ground Apartment 160m+463k Per Q

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    DP 450k home(134m)(RTM+finish)near capital airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    3,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    finished Apt by palm Hills Dp 400k Inst 12Years.

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    2,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة المالك بمقدم فقط 22% والباقي تقسيط 36شهر

    Premium

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    2,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    I villa with garden 325,000 DP. & 43k monthly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    1,547 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apt in October,10Yrs Instal.

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    2,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    ,Luxury Apartment, 10Yrs Installments , 400K DP

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished IVilla + Garden | 12-Yr Plan

4

    4

    230 sqm

    1,739 EGP/sqm