Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 900k EGP, page 16

745 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Double Landscape View APT nearto airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    722,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square 722.000 DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    9,626 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع قدام محطه مترو بدر بالاسكان المتميز

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    9,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق العاصمه 90م الاعلان ال 14

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    شقه راقيه باسانسير للبيع بكمبوند زهره العاصمه 126م

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    6,984 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 166م 3غرف في تاج سيتي بخصم 50% للكاش!!

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    4,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    F. Finished 2BR Ap. in New Heliopolis with 64% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    3br Apartment Beside Hyde Park Without DownPayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,866 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    860,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    apartment fo sale in al jar/ fully finished /dp10%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    APT Prime Location Golden Square 321.500 installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 9 Years in Saada

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    10,845 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale \ fully finished \ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    2,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT DP 535.000 with Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent - fully finished -in Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900,000=3 bed+3 bath+garden 74m+fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    5,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    apartment for sale\ fully finished\133m\in talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp650k+12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    park view apt 156m fully finished installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) with 5 %dp in the brooks_new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    3,977 EGP/sqm