Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 900k EGP, page 12

745 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    514,850 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحي الاندلس خااالصه اقساط بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    9,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الاندلس عماير ال 400 بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,444 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام سنه فى دجله لاندمارك تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    10,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه بدر حي الاندلس علي شارع رئيسي

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المرحله 3 علي شارع رئيسي بزهره العاصمه

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    6,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهره العاصمه فيو جاردن 113 م مدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    7,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر بمساحة 123م ف مدينة بدر زهره العاصمة

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    6,097 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    الاميز 123 م موقع مميز شقة زهره العاصمة

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    موقع ممميز ومساحة 113 متر بسعر لقطة بمدينة بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    6,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    شقة مميز 123 متر زهره العاصمة مدينة بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    6,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    507,000 EGP

    Apt. with 507k DP +7yrs installment cash 11million

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm