Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 750k EGP, page 3

500 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    250,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished-open view-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    1,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 beds, open view, direct water feature view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden at a special price,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    368,000 EGP

    Monthly Installments 47K - Finished + Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,680 EGP/sqm

  • Rivian Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment opposite Hyde Park in Mountain View, hea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    5,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    475,000 EGP

    view ready full finished apt with green river view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    2,878 EGP/sqm

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment opposite Hyde Park and next to Mivida in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    5,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    park view 3br +nany room apt 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    4,054 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment with landscape and lagoon view in Mounta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    5,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the landscape in Mountain Vi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    5,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment in Mountain View, next to Mi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    5,750 EGP/sqm

  • Orla Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Orla Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 158m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt 12yr installment +650k dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    park view 3br +nany room apt 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    4,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished garden view apt dp500k +15yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Residence 79

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Degla

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    557,279 EGP

    Installments = 557,279 finished hotel apartments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,332 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    RTM APT 130m Finished Open View 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    476,400 EGP

    RTM Apt fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    603,550 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    3,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds