Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 750k EGP, page 7

500 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    130,000 EGP

    Apartment monthly12,500 for sale front of Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    1,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Finished APT (3BR) RTM Prime Location DP 750.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    3,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    apt+garden 28m in front iconic tower & green river

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,208 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    410,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in new cairo with 400kDP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    6,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    douple view club and landscape 12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    down Payment ( 500 K - 3 BED ) Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    100m APT Fully Finished DP 720K Open View installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    RTM APt Fully Finished - Prime Location + 50% disc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BR Ap On Suez Road in Taj City facing North Direc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    RTM APT 130m USL Finished DP 550K 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Finished APT124m Amazing View-Hassan Allam install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    4,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Finished APT 100m ( 2BR) Prime Location Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment-Fully finished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    2,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    575,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    3,194 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    130,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Rent inCairo Festival

    Realtors logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    225,000 EGP

    Fully finished-Lowest Downpayment - Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    1,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm