Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 750k EGP, page 2

500 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at Creek View by MV

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    270,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 years delivery, 5 minutes from AUC

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    3,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    748,575 EGP

    Spacious Ultra Super Lux 3-Bedroom Apartment

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 rooms, sea view, direct view, repeated floor, op

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Elegance

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Degla Elegance

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Receive your fully finished apartment immediately

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View CreekNew Cair

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty On 11y. installement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • Ashgar Darna Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Ashgar Darna

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    655,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    3,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    631,520 EGP

    Apartment with two facades ultra-modern finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    apartment + 17m roof with gardens view,installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    garden view aprt160m dp 525k +installment 12 yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,281 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 500K - Bahry Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    2,538 EGP/sqm

  • Nile Pearl

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Maadi

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • Al Masqad Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Al Maqsad

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 master beds, open pool view, best La Vista price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,225 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apt, 3-side view on water feature, amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on 90th Street, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Mountain View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    8,125 EGP/sqm

  • Trio Zone

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Dream Town
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Trio Zone

    3 Beds