Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 35

2,384 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | 1.1M Down | 10 Years Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,386 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    RTM APT 138m + Garden overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,655,677 EGP

    Lowest priced studio apartment in Hava Compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own your unit now at a special price in the R8

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 12Y Installments New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ground Floor Apartment + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 260m Garden Installments 12Y Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Nasr City, two rooms,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استديو ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك فيو لاند سكيب مميزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك فيو لاند سكيب ممييزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    19,417 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Landmark Resale,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه83م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    21,686 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96م بالجراج فى لاندمارك جاهزه الاستلام و كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه 65م غرفه واحده استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    11,403 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقح96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90م غرفتين استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installment, 3 bed, 3 bath

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    66 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm