Apartments for sale in Beverly Hills for under 1 Million L.E

15 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,303 EGP

    Garden Apart 125m², quarter 484k, Total 18 Million

2

    3

    125 sqm

    3,874 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed By SODIC 900K DP-11mCash

3

    2

    142 sqm

    6,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Apts Fully finished | 10 Years Equal | EOI 100K

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    40 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Apts Fully finished | 10 Years Equal | EOI 100K

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    40 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    706,000 EGP

    Apart 120m ReadytoMove in SODIC DP 702k 9.8M Cash

2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    ready to move+8yrs installment 158m Apt. by Sodic

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm