Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 950k EGP, page 6

352 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    507,000 EGP

    Apt. with 507k DP +7yrs installment cash 11million

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed+Nanay's Room in NewCairo 550K Q-total 11m

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    3,716 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    757,000 EGP

    For a limited time, own your 115m² apartment with

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,582 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a spacious garden over

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    5,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    384,850 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Saada Compound with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    758,400 EGP

    RTM 3BR Penthouse Apartment Beside Alrehab City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    570,600 EGP

    Apartment 87m For Sale in Grand Lane over 14 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    6,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Double landscape View DP 520.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    bahari apartment with landscape view in New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000 EGP

    in Palm Hills Apartment finished over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    897,000 EGP

    Own a 3-bedroom Apartment with SED Over 10Y inst.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    6,020 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View APT Near AUC on Ring Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 110m- mayan 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Premium

3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    944,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    11,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm