Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 950k EGP, page 4

352 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view apt fully finished 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    Premium

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Pay 900k, own apartment, lowest price, ready view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    mins to AUC APT Full Park View DP 890.000 VIP Loca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000 EGP

    with (garden+lagoons) view apt near cairo festival

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    2,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    studio prime location Fifth Settlement Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Open View Apt (2BR) DP 890.000 Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    4,330 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    410,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in new cairo with 400kDP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    6,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2br apt open view 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    douple view club and landscape 12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    752,792 EGP

    Apartment with two facades bahari prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,546 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BR Ap On Suez Road in Taj City facing North Direc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm