Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 750k EGP, page 9

251 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment New Cairo 200K Quarter-12m Cash

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    338,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM New Cairo 338K Quarter-7million Cash

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    2,414 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment before price increase in Taj City compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    4,807 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City with the lowest monthly

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Last Ground Floor 160m Apt 460K Quarter-16m Total

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    642,000 EGP

    Finished Studio in New Cairo with law DP over15Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Waterway East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    14,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    own apartment finished 5%DP over 12 Y in New Cairo

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Special last 3-bedroom DP545k or cash 6.550.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    3,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Special last 3-bedroom DP545k or ash 6.550.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    3,609 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Special last 3-bedroom DP545k or ash 6.550.000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    3,609 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m finished in Palm Hills DP 650,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,757 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment For Sale with 10% Dis over10 year

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Lark Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    5,343 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    finished apt. 14,100,000 over +10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    finished apt. 14,100,000 over +10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    626,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo 116m Over 10 Years

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    5,396 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Corner - Trible View - Bahry - Installments 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    711,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Prime location in NC Over 15YRS

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    6,463 EGP/sqm