Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 750k EGP, page 7

251 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished APT (2BR) DP 450K 15Y installments Talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment for Sale Hot Deal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp650k+12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment in Icon Gardens Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    4,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    520k down, apt, near delivery, in front Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    3,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه (استلام فورى) بفيو على ال central pa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Prime Location – Jade Re

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    4,938 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm