Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 138

4,703 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    for sale directly from the original owner,finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Ready to move -Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,819,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in installments Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,364,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m Ready to move viewlandscape limited

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    31,005 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in OWest

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    **Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    90,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment In Kayan Next to Grand Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity for investors fully finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,819,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in installments Zed West

2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,116 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    67,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Palm Parks by Palm Hills | 3-Bed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in OWest

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,635,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    50,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully Paid Apartment in Mountain Park Phase

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    146m Fully Finished apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A 130sqm apartment in ganna october, fromowner,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm