Apartments For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 2 Millions EGP, page 20

746 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apt For Sale 165 sqm With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    3Beds APT In Zaya Dev With Very Affordable Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    Best 3Bed Apt Price 170m + Nice View In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    10,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,190,000 EGP

    The Best Price In New Zayed A FF 3-Beds Apt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Special View Apt 171m Grand Egyptian Museum View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    7,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 122 m² with 100 m² Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    16,393 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه لبيع على المحور مباشرة أمام ميدان فودافون

    Housing Realestate logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه كمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشره

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    كمبوند تاني نمره من الواحات تقسيط علي 7 سنوات

    Assec Properties logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    للبيع فى كومباوند دجشقة للبيع في دجلة بالة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    21,940 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك بمساحات مختلفه فى افضل موقع بأكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Own your 156m apartment in O West with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Own your 156m apartment in O West with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment near Arkan Plaza-installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart 153m finished with ACs 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع فى كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر مفروش بالكامل

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    وحدتك علي طريق الواحات مباشره تقسيط علي 12 سنه

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه كمبوند بحدايق اكتوبرتاني نمره من الواحات

    Assec Properties logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي طريق الواحات مباشر تقسيط فترات طويله

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند علي طريق الواحات مباشره

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي طريق الواحات كمبوند تقسيط علي 12 سنه

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm