Apartments For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 2 Millions EGP, page 16

746 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,RTM withprime location

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in ECO West - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 85م كمبوند ايكو ويست

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden By Palm Hills 1.2m DP-14m Cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    7,792 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt115m in very prime location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 170m in prime location DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished 188m apt next Mall of Arabia 10yrs plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    10,638 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Lowe Price For Finished 3Bed 140m In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    AT a special price,in a prime location and view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    “Ready-to-move apartment, immediate delivery”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,555,815 EGP

    Penthouse 240m Lowest Price | 10Yrs Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    6,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو دبل غرفة وصالة للبيع في اكتوبر الحى الأول

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October with landscape view

    Master Key logo image

    11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة 85 م بكمبوند باكتوبر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    15,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقة 90 م كمبوند أكتوبر-قسط استلام خلال سنة

    sherwoods property logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a special Apt 154m+90m garden with DP 2million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished garden Apt 110m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm