Apartments For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 2 Millions EGP, page 14

746 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,630,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Apt+garden (DP:1.6M) Inst8Y

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    9,532 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Gardens Hadayek Octobe

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt 145m for sale pool view Inst.

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m+roof ,lagoon view with DP 2.7 million

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    8,292 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 145م في التوسعات الشماليه بتقسيط ع24 شهر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,992,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Fiore, 10% down, 10y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    روف للبيع في مسلسل 3 - حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a special Apt 150m with DP 2million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Special price and prime Location

    Master Key logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,992,000 EGP

    83m unit10% down10yrs install Hadayek Oct10yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Jannat October, 115m², RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Badya Palm Hills - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة 76م للبيع في باديا بوليفارد تاور – نيو زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments prime location O west .

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Janna October finished low down payment

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو بمقدم 76الف وقسط شهري1,900وقسط10سنين

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 99m+84m Garden ready to move at lowes Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment best price in Badya

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location beside Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm