Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds On the Nile, page 3

67 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    235m Apartment Ready to move in Zayed over 6y

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    165m Apartment+Garden Finished 1 Million DP /12y

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    165m Apartment+Garden Finished 1 Million DP /12y

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    165m Apartment+Garden Finished 1 Million DP /12y

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden Finished 3 Million DP over 12y

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    130m Finished Apartment+Garden -Ready to move-Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 245m+Garden198m Finished By Hassan Allam

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment 3 Bed+Garden Ready to move Zayed

3

    3

    190 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment 3 Bed+Garden Ready to move Zayed

3

    3

    190 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    160m Apartment Ready to move Behind Mall of Arabia

3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Compound One 33 in october

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,502,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm