Apartments For Sale in 6 October Compounds Under 850k EGP, page 2

72 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Keeva

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    4,774 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    dp800k +10y installment open view apt hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 470K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 690K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    330,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 330K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    4,852 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    Ready to moveApt181m super lux 703K Q or Cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    Ready to moveApt181m super lux 703K Q or Cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Last chance Tulwa OWest DP3.4M ready570K furnished

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    2,057 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Last chance Tulwa OWest DP3.4M ready570K furnished

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    2,057 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    505,550 EGP

    Apt120 sqm in O West great view, low down payment

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    4,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    701,300 EGP

    Apartment 152 sqm with a landscape view in O West

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    4,613 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    416,500 EGP

    prime location, at lowest price and installments

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    5,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    RTM F.F Apt 181m super lux 703K per Q or cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm