Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds for under 500K L.E, page 2

44 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 470K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    330,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 330K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    4,852 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    265,000 EGP

    118m unit in Owest - 265K installments per quarter

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    2,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    327,000 EGP

    I villa with garden by mountain view 325,000 DP.

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    1,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    190,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apt Prime Location | 190k EGP Quarterly

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    1,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Last 3 Room- Finished Ready to move 470k Quarter

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    113,116 EGP

    Finished Apartment155m+Garden for 113K per Quarter

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    I villa with garden 325,000 DP. & 43k monthly

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    1,547 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apt in October,10Yrs Instal.

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    2,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished IVilla + Garden | 12-Yr Plan

4

    4

    230 sqm

    1,739 EGP/sqm

1