Apartments For Sale in 1st district Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 2

40 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    APT+G prime view and high privacy with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    50 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    ( radytomove)Fantastic view of Park prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1,200,000= Apartment140m Double View Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1,200,000=Apartment 140m Double View Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Ready To Move DP 1,200,000 Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    1.5M DP Radyto move-Apt Fullyfinshed in Sheraton

    Premium

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    10,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon 50mgarden - radytomove130m

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon 50mgarden - radytomove130m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1millon 50m garden, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    DP 1,000,000 apartment(128m)( RTM )min to al rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 million=RadyToMove iconc view privet garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

1