100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park, page 5

220 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Ground Apartment+Garden Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio 83 sqm For Sale in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment, open central park view,best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Studio Fully Finished With ACS ,Kitchen ,RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    studio, fully finished, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Fully Furnished Apartment in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    70,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - center ville

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    88 sqm

    64,772 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,785,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Greens

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    82 sqm

    94,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,654,915 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Greens

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    88,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 82m+private garden only 5% DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    114,634 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,513,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Centerville

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    86 sqm

    64,104 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Kitchen + ACs for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    99 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m Ready to deliver 1 bedroom for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    101,866 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale at GPR

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,466 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale at GPR

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished garden apartment a great disc

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    97,701 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Studio in Hyde Park Greens – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    78 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale – Hyde Park New Cairo

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale+roof terrace with a great disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    100,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    78m² finished apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Over 10Yrs Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    84 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    79 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Studio for sale RTM in Hyde Park

    Skyline logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm