100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park

220 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio semi finished for sale at CVA

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Cheapest studio in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Studio With Garden - Hyde Park

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,790,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park Grand Park Residence

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    80,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Grand Park Residen

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • Greens Residence

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,773,400 EGP

    Studio for sale with Prime View at Hyde Park NC

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    116,978 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 295,000 EGP down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Elite Ground Studio With Garden Ready To Move

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    69,473 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Apartment VIEW LANDSCAPE With Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    91,097 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,784,350 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park Garden Residence

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    58,345 EGP/sqm

  • Parkway Residence - Hyde Park

    Launch price:

    7,812,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For quick sale of an apartment in Hyde Park

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,881,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Grand Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,620,000 EGP

    Club House View Studio Downpayment and installment

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    88,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Residence Hyde Park

    Launch price:

    11,559,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Hyde Park compound at

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio for sale in Hyde Park

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Modern Finishing

    KAMF logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,314,600 EGP

    Studio Garden Lakes Hyde Park Looking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    115,480 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    590,000 EGP

    APT for Sale Lunch Price Double View newr Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    8,309 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde park New Cairo

    Launch price:

    5,548,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Finished - Installments 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,624,800 EGP

    Own a finished apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    122,124 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,500 EGP

    Apartment with a garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    102,140 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    modern apartment sale Hyde Park fully furnished

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    100m apt Club House view smart layout investment

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm