80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 22

5,732 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,914,680 EGP

    Own 1BR in Al Ahyaa 77 sqm prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    50,840 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,247,100 EGP

    54m chalet at an investment price in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    78,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    Book in El Hadaba 57 sqm prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,106,880 EGP

    Book in Al Ahyaa 72 sqm guaranteed return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,106,880 EGP

    Invest in Al Ahyaa 72 sqm smart investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,106,880 EGP

    Own in Al Ahyaa 72 sqm with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,151,520 EGP

    Own in Al Ahyaa 72 sqm premium pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,660 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,954,950 EGP

    63m chalet with pool view in Platinum

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    78,650 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,775,200 EGP

    48m,1BR, Successful Investment on Magawish Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    78,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,431,488 EGP

    Own 1BR in El Hadaba 76 sqm modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    58,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,278,000 EGP

    Invest in Al Ahyaa 75 sqm high demand

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,151,520 EGP

    Book in Al Ahyaa 72 sqm aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    59 sqm 1 Bedroom in a Prime Location

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,278,000 EGP

    Own in Al Ahyaa 75 sqm near promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,278,000 EGP

    Book in Al Ahyaa 75 sqm and pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,151,520 EGP

    Invest in Al Ahyaa 72 sqm perfect use

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,278,000 EGP

    Invest in Al Ahyaa 72 sqm vibrant area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,151,520 EGP

    Own in Al Ahyaa 72 sqm hotel services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Studio 46 sqm Pool View with 456K Down Payment

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,151,520 EGP

    Invest in Al Ahyaa 72 sqm pro management

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,278,000 EGP

    Book in Al Ahyaa 75 sqm near services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,278,000 EGP

    Own in Al Ahyaa 75 sqm right decision

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,938,000 EGP

    Studio in Aurora Palace | Heated Pool & Gym

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,324,037 EGP

    Spacious 63m Pool-View 1BR – Marvento Hurghada

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,762 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,425,000 EGP

    1BR Mamsha View at Riva | Private Beach Access

    Rook Estate logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm