80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 21

5,732 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,740,474 EGP

    Book 2BR in El Hadaba 79 sqm near beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    60,006 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,740,474 EGP

    Invest 2BR in El Hadaba 79 sqm high demand

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    60,006 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,752,267 EGP

    Book now in El Hadaba 55 sqm hotel service

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    68,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,752,267 EGP

    Own in El Hadaba 55 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    68,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,245,422 EGP

    Invest in El Hadaba 66 sqm high ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    64,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Book in Mubarak 6 64 sqm near services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,339,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – 53 sqm in Aurora Palace Hurghada

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Studio with Jacuzzi | Mountain View |Aurora Palace

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,065,600 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 55 متر مربع عقد اخضر

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    73,920 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,609 EGP

    Ready Studio in Scandic | Sea View & 3Y Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    77,369 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,702,607 EGP

    Luxury Meets Investment – Atlantis Resort, Red Sea

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    75,563 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,394,500 EGP

    Garden View Studio | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    75,433 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,365,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    47,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,852,000 EGP

    Sea View 1 Bedroom | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    83,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RIVA 1-BR • 72,115 € Cash

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment Sea View Installments 15% to5Y

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    studio50M_Fully finish_Green contract_Install 36M

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,690,709 EGP

    Smart Investment: Studio with Pool View

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    38,425 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Elite Studio: Golden District Hurghada Investment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    Your Prime Investment Awaits – Atlantis Resort

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,577,000 EGP

    78m investment opportunity at a reasonable price

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,151,520 EGP

    Book in Al Ahyaa72 sqm smart layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,914,680 EGP

    Book now in Al Ahyaa 77 sqm best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    50,840 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,790,500 EGP

    Invest in a 67m unit in a fully serviced resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm