50 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 20

1,268 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio apartment garden view at Storia Del Mare

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,737,600 EGP

    Green contract studio, promenade terrace, 30% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    68,440 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    “41 sqm Studio for Sale in the Touristic Promenade

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Sea & Pool view Chalet| Hayat Beachfront Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,895,225 EGP

    Studio pool view, 20% down, 4-year plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Pool view studio at La Gouna|15 mins from El Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    36,980 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,540,183 EGP

    Studio with Sea & Promenade View – Hurghada Height

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    56,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    “48 m² Studio for Sale in a Seafront Project on th

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    82,291 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,988,450 EGP

    ستوديو 45م بالممشي بمقدم 30% فقط واستلام 2027

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,892,000 EGP

    Cozy studio in Mamsha Infront of airport for sale

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,767,500 EGP

    47m Studio with Private Beach at 10% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    61,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,255,903 EGP

    Studio 49Sqm Pool view in el hadabaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    studio apartment 32sq pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,261,840 EGP

    studio apartment 46sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,657,220 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,260 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,677,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Airport Resort, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    41,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,248,080 EGP

    38 m Studio on Tourist Promenade, 30% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    59,160 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,988,450 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Sea & Pool view in promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,410 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,737,600 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    68,440 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,657,220 EGP

    47m Studio in Al Ahyaa | 4-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,552,000 EGP

    Invest now on promenade View pool 48 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Close to all services View pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Units in various sizes Area 40 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Own your unit now Area 43 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Spaces start from 48 sqm View pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm