50 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 18

1,268 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    50 sqm apartment in a full service resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    50 sqm apartment near Sheraton in central location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    50 sqm 1BR in prime Hurghada location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    30 sqm studio ideal for smart investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,064,000 EGP

    48 sqm 1BR near airport with full amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Own 45 sqm chalet in a beachfront luxury resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    70,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    45m² studio sea view, private beach, 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,833,312 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في ارابيا مقدم 50% وتقسيط على سنتين

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    55,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,779,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location For Sale In G Cribs 2

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    173,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio Sea View for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Prime location with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,000 EGP

    Units start 33 sqm inside blue crist on el hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,001 EGP

    Vibrant spot with back veiw and area 33 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,227,500 EGP

    Smart design and pool view and area 45 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,420,000 EGP

    Full life at prime location on el hadaba area 44 m

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,420,000 EGP

    Successful invest prime view and area 44 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,940,130 EGP

    Studio 47 m² in a resort with hotel management

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    47 sqm

    62,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,227,500 EGP

    Units that fit 45 sqm on el hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,227,500 EGP

    45m apartment for sale Blue Crest Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    50,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,227,500 EGP

    45m apartment integrated project Blue Crest

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Studio 37Sqm Sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه وبحر مساحتها 35متر مربع فالهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,737,600 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    68,440 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in Makadi Heights

    My Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    48,979 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    High Floor Studio | Pool & Mamsha View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm