50 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 13

1,268 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,064,000 EGP

    Smart opportunity: 48m apartment with an open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,333,000 EGP

    Invest in a 31m chalet with a stunning view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    Own a 34m chalet with a peaceful view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    41m chalet with pool view on the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,554,797 EGP

    Own your 38m² unit within the Ministers' District

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    40,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,814,327 EGP

    Book a studio 42 sqm in Almaza with a garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    43,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,697,053 EGP

    Book your 35m² unit in Al Wuzara with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    48,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,552,000 EGP

    48m chalet, double view and an attractive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,971,074 EGP

    Invest in a 35m² studio with an 11m² garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    199,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,619,726 EGP

    Book a 36m² studio with a garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    44,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,814,327 EGP

    42m studio in the Ministers' area near El Gouna

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    43,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,533,672 EGP

    Own a 33m² studio with an 11m² private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    46,474 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Invest now in a 40m chalet, tourist promenade view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in installments, 42m in Al Kawthar

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,554,797 EGP

    Own a 38m² studio in Almaza with a guaranteed

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    40,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,533,672 EGP

    Own your 33m² unit in el wazra it means tranquilit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    46,474 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,702,910 EGP

    Studio Pool View | Mark Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    64,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet 3BR SEA VIEW from Garden over 8 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    45 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet 3BR SEA VIEW from Garden over 8 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    40 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet 3BR SEA VIEW from Garden over 8 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    45 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,426,000 EGP

    Gouna Kamran 1 bedroom studio 15% down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    295,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,519,300 EGP

    studio apartment 5sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,267,495 EGP

    studio apartment 46sqm garden &street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    71,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,914,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Premium Location - Mark Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 50 متر مربع في الهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm