180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 8

9,997 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    53m ground floor with garden… privacy, tranquility

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Book 1BR 62 sqm with luxury pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,374,200 EGP

    96 sqm 2BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    55,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Book 1BR 62 sqm with hotel-style services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    135 sqm 3BR Street View Apartment at TRIVANA

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,724,000 EGP

    108 sqm 2BR First Floor Street View Unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Own an 82m, 2BR apartment on the ground floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Book 2BR 117 sqm beside Neverland City

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm beside crystal lagoons

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Own 91m, 2BR apartment… a sophisticated lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Book 2BR 91 sqm steps from the beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own 1BR 53 sqm near the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 91 sqm with secure returns

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Own 2BR 91 sqm with flexible spaces

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Own 2BR 89 sqm with private pool access

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Own 2BR 82 sqm with open pool views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Own 89m apartment on the second floor with a roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m, 1BR apartment… luxury in every detail

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Apartment 117m, two rooms + 39m roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m, first floor… practical and comfortable space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 62 sqm at best area price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Book 2BR 117 sqm at strategic location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Book 2BR 82 sqm directly by Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 89 sqm beside natural lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Own 2BR 82 sqm with stunning pool views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm