180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 4

9,997 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,990,115 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Atlantis, Hurghada Resorts

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,362,692 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    53,607 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner 2BR in Old Kawthar Main Street!

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa furnished with appliances a

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,123,000 EGP

    Penthouse Panoramic Sea View - With Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    171,481 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca

    Launch price:

    19,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Blanca Gardens

    2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    108,490 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    119,672 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • Kamaran

    Launch price:

    19,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Kamaran

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ 15%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Overlooking Lagoon _ Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    one bedroom, Green contract- private baech, Mamsha

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,176,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment pool sea view at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,554,200 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Mark Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    50,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,590,765 EGP

    1BR Apartment 61sqm Pool & Landscape view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,124,452 EGP

    2BR Apartment 86Sqm street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    47,958 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,982,951 EGP

    55m² Studio | Prime Location | 2-Year Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 58 متر مربع فالاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,995,721 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Long Beach Resort, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,433 EGP/sqm

  • Fairways

    Launch price:

    23,625,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,161,812 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Marvento Resort | Sea & Pool Vie

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    70,262 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,970,450 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الاحياء الغردقه مساحتها ٤٨

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    61,884 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,337,200 EGP

    1BR Pool View Hurghada | Aurora Palace 4-Year Plan

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    37,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet in El Gouna, delivery within one year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    63 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet in El Gouna, delivery within one year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    63 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • Il Bayou

    Launch price:

    8,371,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,il Bayou

    Studio, 2 - 5 Beds