180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 49

9,992 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    4,628,250 EGP

    1BR apartment with Pool view- Magawish, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,852,000 EGP

    Sea View 1 Bedroom | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    83,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RIVA 1-BR • 72,115 € Cash

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment Sea View Installments 15% to5Y

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    studio50M_Fully finish_Green contract_Install 36M

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,690,709 EGP

    Smart Investment: Studio with Pool View

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    38,425 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Elite Studio: Golden District Hurghada Investment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    Your Prime Investment Awaits – Atlantis Resort

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,577,000 EGP

    78m investment opportunity at a reasonable price

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Spacious 105m apartment with 2BR, 2bathrooms

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,875,000 EGP

    100m, 2BR apartment, ideal size in Platinum

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,579,000 EGP

    Own an apartment on Magawish Tourist St. 106m, 2BR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,363,500 EGP

    Own an 89m, 2BR unit in installments

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,106,520 EGP

    own 88 sqm apartment in al mamsha hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    46,665 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,081,250 EGP

    103m with 2BR, 2 bathrooms, practical design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,211,800 EGP

    Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment–92sqm in Aurora Palace

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    56,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,151,520 EGP

    Book in Al Ahyaa72 sqm smart layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,914,680 EGP

    Book now in Al Ahyaa 77 sqm best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    50,840 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,790,500 EGP

    Invest in a 67m unit in a fully serviced resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,914,680 EGP

    Own 1BR in Al Ahyaa 77 sqm prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    50,840 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,247,100 EGP

    54m chalet at an investment price in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    78,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    Book in El Hadaba 57 sqm prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,106,880 EGP

    Book in Al Ahyaa 72 sqm guaranteed return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,907,061 EGP

    161 sqm 3 Bedrooms Side Sea View at Scandic

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    161 sqm

    92,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,893,061 EGP

    103 sqm 1 Bedroom Second Floor in Scandic Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    96,049 EGP/sqm