180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 47

9,992 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,551,000 EGP

    Invest in Mubarak 6 64 sqm 7 mins airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Invest 2BR in Mubarak 6 76 sqm rising value

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,724,000 EGP

    Own 3BR in Mubarak 6 108 sqm more space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Prime Investment: 2BR Poolside Deal in El Kawthar

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Private Garden Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    140m Finished - Green Contract - 36Mo Installments

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Hegaz Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Resort Apartment | High ROI Deal Now!

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    42,528 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN SOMABAY FULL SEA VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET WITH BEST RED SEA DEVELOPERS OVER 8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    130,841 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,370,500 EGP

    Luxury Seafront 1BR: Al Ahyaa Beach Resort

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,182,553 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apt in Lavanda Beach Hurghada - 61m

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,895,225 EGP

    Resort Lifestyle: Studio in La Gouna

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Opportunity Chalet 3 BR With Garden Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Hurghada (Compound)

    Eastmark logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Own 1BR in Mubarak 6 64 sqm calm location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,740,474 EGP

    Book 2BR in El Hadaba 79 sqm near beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    60,006 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,944,068 EGP

    Own 2BR in El Hadaba 110 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    54,036 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,781,342 EGP

    امتلك غرفتين في الهضبة 82 م² مركز تسوق متكامل

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    58,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,968,497 EGP

    Book 3BR in El Hadaba 120 sqm elite living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    58,070 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,968,497 EGP

    Own 3BR in El Hadaba 120 sqm more luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    58,070 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,801,249 EGP

    Book 2BR in El Hadaba 82 sqm green spaces

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    58,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,801,249 EGP

    Own 2BR in El Hadaba 82 sqm pool access

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    58,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,740,474 EGP

    Invest 2BR in El Hadaba 79 sqm high demand

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    60,006 EGP/sqm