100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 28

7,813 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Book now 2BR 76 sqm near Marina

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,194,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 98 sqm amid premium landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 76 sqm with full amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Invest in a 76m, 2BR apartment at attractive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,194,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 98 sqm with street view in Trevana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Own a 76m apartment with a stunning city view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    Own 92m, complete luxury in the heart of El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Studio – Modern Design Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Studio – Smart Living & Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,683,563 EGP

    74 sqm 1BR – Comfortable Living Near Everything

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Own a 55m studio… with a stunning pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,384,896 EGP

    68 sqm 1BR – Prime Living in El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    89 sqm 2BR Pool View – Elegant Poolside Lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,524,500 EGP

    Own a 51m chalet with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,464,000 EGP

    Own 56m, second floor apartment with mountain view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    85 sqm 2BR – Spacious Modern Living

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55m… Hotel luxury with a stunning water view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    89 sqm 2BR Pool View – Luxury Resort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    Own an 88m, 2BR apartment with a front view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,217,500 EGP

    65م بغرفة فندقية… تجربة سكنية فريدة

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    90m, 2BR unit … charming view and upscale living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,745,917 EGP

    0% Down payment now in sahl hasheesh

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    97,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With DP 15% Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Veranda Studio Prime Location Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    113,888 EGP/sqm