100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 19

7,813 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    5,437,500 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at Riva Beach Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    87,701 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    1BR Pool View 68m | Aurora Palace

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,689,523 EGP

    Pool View Studio Hurghada 27K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    39,291 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,504,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,290,660 EGP

    Hurghada Apartment | 1 BR | Pool View & 5Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    43,340 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment in Soma Bay – Bay West Valley

    HPK logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    157,317 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,401,401 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Hurghada | Private Beach Acces

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,817 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,869,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio for Sale – Maraya | El Gouna

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    131,150 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach | Hurghada | 3Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,089,750 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada 82 sqm

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,392,000 EGP

    2BED Apart_Fully Finished_Delivery: December 2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,377,784 EGP

    INVEST IN LUXURY | 2-BEDROOM AT FLORENZA KHAMSIN

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    44,220 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,528,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 79m Apartment in Hadaba

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,799,900 EGP

    Studio Promenade | Pool View | 30% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    62,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,788,100 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 60sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,325,870 EGP

    studio apartment 43sqm +57garden pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,536,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio 72m for Sale | Aurora Palace

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,171,500 EGP

    1BR Apartment 90m² with Pool View in Aurora Palace

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    46,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Promenade Elite: Ground Floor Pool-View Studio

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    High-Yield 1BR Apartment – Hurghada Village Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    1BR with Pool view | Aurora Palace

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Fully Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Spacious studio for sale in City center Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm