120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hay Wasat | Property Finder Egypt, page 2

97 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م الابراهيمية (ش أبو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 90 sq m - Azarita, off Champollion Stree

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Champollion St., Azarita, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    For Sale in Moharram Bek 85m .

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 80m – Camp Shizar

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 89 m – Moharam Bek

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    26,966 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من بوالينو

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Bawalino, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م الشاطبي (ش سوتر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound on El-Mofatesh St

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    112 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Port Said St. - El Shatby - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 101 sq m net, Shatby

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    101 sqm

    34,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90m Moharam Bek steps Eskandar

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sqm, Camp Chezar

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 110m – Moharam Bek

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with an open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    100 sq m Apartment for Sale in Camp Caesar

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – محرم بك – ثاني نمره من منشا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 95mRamleh Station (Jalis St)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Galees St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    29,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 96 sqm in Al Azaritah

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Camp Caesar -100 square mete

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 70m – Camp Caesar

    Next Estate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 م كامب شيزار (ش بورسعيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    For Sale in Moharram Bek 89 m Orea City Compound

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    25,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Famous St., Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm