120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Camp Chezar, Alexandria | Property Finder Egypt

14 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Camp Chezar

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 80m – Camp Shizar

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sqm, Camp Chezar

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale with an open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    100 sq m Apartment for Sale in Camp Caesar

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 96 sqm in Al Azaritah

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Camp Caesar -100 square mete

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 70m – Camp Caesar

    Next Estate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 م كامب شيزار (ش بورسعيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Famous St., Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كامب شيزار - متفرع من شارع سينما

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م كامب شيزار ( خطوات من البحر )

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    26,818 EGP/sqm