100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hay El Maadi, page 4

202 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Furnished 89m apartment for sale – Tabarak, Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    34,831 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    85 m Super Lux Apartment for Sale – Maadi

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    75sqm Furnished Apt for Sale – Tabarak, Maadi

    Premium

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 100m Apartment for Sale in Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 78م استلام فورى على بحيره فى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م سرايات القطامية نص تشطيب بـ 1700000ج

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,286,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بموقع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    24,580 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Maadi Station Square, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Maadi Gate, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    استوديو 78م داخلى استلام فورى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    80m Furnished Apt for Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,881,000 EGP

    Next to the Hilton (furnished and equipped),

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    78,725 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Commercial licensed Apt for sale in El mearaj

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For 4 million, receive an apartment with a rental

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    استوديو 78م في ريحانة أفينيو بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio 78m in Rehana Avenue,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Furnished and equipped, First Row, directly on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    65,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio 78m in Rehana Avenue,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,844,000 EGP

    شقة 93م أرضي بحديقة بكمبوند بزهراء المعادي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale – Al-Morshedy, Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio 78m in Rehana Avenue,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع زهراء المعادي المعراج لعلوي امامي واجهه

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Mostashar Mahmoud Riad St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    For SALE! Ultra Super Modern wth Stunning View

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Street 9, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm