180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hadayek October, page 47

1,242 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move 151m, 3-bd+ garden129m October insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    13,245 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    Hot deal duplex ready near Pyramids prime location

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    50 sqm

    79,999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Compound in Hadayek October | Delivery in One Year

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,273,005 EGP

    Your 155 sqm apartment in Hadayek October with a 4

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,482,375 EGP

    Your 131 sqm apartment in Hadayek October with a 3

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    26,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Your 110 sqm apartment in Hadayek October with a 2

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,740,000 EGP

    Your 104m² apartment in Hadayek October with a dow

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    26,346 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 160m-Ready to Move-Near Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 160m-Ready to Move-Near Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 160m-Ready to Move-Near Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    بنتاهوس لقطة120م+35م تراس اوبن اير في شارع النوادي

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    10,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    وحدات ناصية في شارع النوادي ارقي لوكيشن في اكتوبر

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند الرحاب سيتي

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    42,063 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,255,575 EGP

    مساحه 157م فيو مميز بمقدم 404.275بكمبوند ليك فرونت

    One Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    33,475 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,586,400 EGP

    شقة 168متر في كمبوند ليك فرونت في قلب حدايق اكتوبر

    One Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,853,875 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في افضل لوكيشن داخل كمبواند ليك فرونت .

    One Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,475 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,171,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك كمبوند بحدائق اكتوبرتقسيط ١٠سنوات

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    30,224 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    وحدات في المربع الذهبي شارع النوادي اوبن فيو ميدان

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    14,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Address Home بجوار جامعة زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    2 BR Super Lux Apartment for Sale, Degla Gardens

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة الترا سوبر لوكس ليك فرونت حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    26,530 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,415,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بموقع مميز بحدائق اكتوبر بجانب أويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسعر مميز جدا بحدائق اكتوبر بجانب أويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    تسهيلات سنتين في المربع الذهبي شقق في شارع النوادي

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,574,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مع حديقه خاصه في قلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm