90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 26

1,714 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,508,000 EGP

    Apartment 85m for sale in Ashgar City finished RTM

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    29,505 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT ZAYED - 1 BEDROOM FULLY FINISHED- 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | ستوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale palm parks

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,877,267 EGP

    Apartment Palm Hills PX October looking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    181,287 EGP/sqm

  • West Clay

    Launch price:

    3,645,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remal Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Al Motamayez District,West Clay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    385K down own 85m apt Zayed full finish

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in Zed West Compoud

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,860 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • La Colina

    Launch price:

    5,350,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,La Colina

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 75m in Mostakbal Sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 56م فيو مميز فى ابراج زيد ويست بالشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished pase one over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    89,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 385K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    4,529 EGP/sqm

  • Kite Residence

    Launch price:

    3,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Centrada Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Kite Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة غرفة نوم واحدة فيZed West الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Smart City

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    96,610 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Compound 90 M

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,888 EGP/sqm

  • Jirian

    Launch price:

    5,428,607 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Jirian

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,960,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    104,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    LAST 1 BEDROOM WITH OLD PRICE IN ORASCOM OVER 1OYS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,135,000 EGP

    Prime view and location flat hot deal old price

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    108,466 EGP/sqm

  • M Apartments

    Launch price:

    4,896,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mirad Development
    Giza,6 October City,M Apartments

    3 Beds