180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 86

19,091 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,939,510 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER 3BED FOR SALE WITH Discount 37% RTM.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    62,512 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,472,110 EGP

    Limited Offer 3Bed Rtm For Sale With Discount 37%

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    78,440 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm