180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 85

19,091 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Solana West | Apartments for Sale | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished next to Royal City

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Dejoya New Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    36,697 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    140 sqm ground floor apartment for sale in October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, ready for imme

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart Resale Install Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    19,940 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A 3BR Double View Home Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    84,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Own A Premium home + Nanny room Over 10 year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    85,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Solana West New Zayed | New Launch | Ora Developer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden resale in Owest Prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    resale apt 125m104m terrace fully finished RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    157sqm apartment Ashgar City 2027 delivery deal

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    29,936 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 2BR Home Double View Over 10 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,384 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة 140م ترا شارع الهرم بأول شارع المستشفى للبيع

    El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Fully Finished Ready To Move Best Price

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm