180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 78

19,091 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,658,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed Dunes for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    42,679 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,930,000 EGP

    شقتك 154م ارضي بجاردن خاص 145م داخل فيلا

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    19,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Lowest total 3Br garden ReadyToMove badya5.650.000

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    178 sqm

    31,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة بالمرحله الاولى متشطبة للبيع بيفرلى هيلز زايد

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apart In Rivers Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    from owner at a special price, with open view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedrooms in New Zayed by ORA Sawirs, 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    75,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp ,Total 5.350.000 3Br Ready To Move Badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    FINISHED GARDEN APARTMENT CLOSE TO BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    27,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    168 sqm finished apartment for sale in Khamayel

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,623,000 EGP

    119m Finished, Ready. 12Y Payment Plan

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    97,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment Sale In West Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    West Hills Residence, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه 150 م سوبر لوكس الحي الثالث – مجاورة ثالثة

    PALMYRA logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment Tulwa under market price

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    168m Fully Finished apartment for sale in Khmayel

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Marville – New Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity in Club Park – Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,011,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct nile openview in jirian

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    117,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamayel Compound, fully

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    with view of the landscape at the lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment in village west

    I-Move logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    56,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,297,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale- Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    43,381 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment semi finished with lowest price in Vye

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    37,356 EGP/sqm