180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 62

19,091 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,207,600 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime 4-BDRS At New Launch Over 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    74,717 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Westown

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,206,352 EGP

    ZED West – Ora 2 Bedrooms + Nanny’s

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    98,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,025,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3 BR Corner Apartment, New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,931 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zero Over Fully Furinshed Apartment Prime Location

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,102,000 EGP

    New Launch's Lowest Price! Prime 3-BRS Over 10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    82,745 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 157m for sale in Sun Capital over 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    40% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 20% DP Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة الترا سوبر لوكس صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,308,790 EGP

    New Launch's Lowest Price Over 10Y, Corner 3 Bdrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    110 sqm

    84,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale RTM under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    55,865 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Home Now With The Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,223,710 EGP

    قسطك اقل من الايجار

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Hub 44, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    32,895 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,705,800 EGP

    Prime Apart 20%DP 40% Cash Dis Install Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    28,348 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,834,000 EGP

    40% Cash Discount Get Apart Park View 20%DP Over5Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,808,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Prime Location In Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In October RTM Dp 15% Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,289 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm