180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 350

19,323 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Jannah October apartment130m²,with alandscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with gardenfor Sale–TiamoCompound–Sheikh

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Tiamo City St., Tiamo City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,199,579 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Typical Floor Apartment - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    93,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,412,477 EGP

    Opportunity in Zed West installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    72,964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة 70م للبيع في المستقبل - الحي 12

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    sea view apartment, RTM ,directly from the owner.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    VIEW LANDSCAPE 3br resale ready to move vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart Installment Over10Yrs Grenery View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,400,000 EGP

    Carnell Ground floor with large terrace in new giz

    Niche Investments logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    102,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,337,122 EGP

    Finished 2BR Ground Apartment for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    106,993 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For sale,only1.3million remaining. Fully distincti

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Compound, Sheikh

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 2Beds 125m RTM & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م كمبوند جنه زايد 1 سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,309,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 172m Ready to move Limited

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    30,866 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    with lowest installments, fully finished by ower

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,808,721 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    101,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LIMITED OFFER !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apart Installment Over10yrs 10% DP In Sheikh Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    41,984 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Zed West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Double View Home 10 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Landscape View Home 10Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    91,818 EGP/sqm