180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 346

19,323 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury FullyFinished Apartment in NMQ Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    163 sqm Apartment in Village West, Dorra, with Air

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    80,061 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند الخمايل – المرحلة ال 4

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Invest Now in Rivers New Zayed with Long Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    The hillage 140m Finished 5% DP 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ready Home in Marville: Move Now & Pay Over 10 Yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    59,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    The hillage 140m Finished 5% DP 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartement 3br in new zayed deliver 3y over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,820,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Pyramid View, 40% Cash Discount

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move in O west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    for sale unit Rtm in sodic sheikh zayed install 8y

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    118,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in The Harv Old Sheikh Zayed | Zero

    Selection Code logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    44,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,197,612 EGP

    Lowest Dp in badya palm hills Apt prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    55,293 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    135m APT by Alchemy in Naia West Zayed New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,144,671 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lugar Delivery 2Y Overs 12Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,431 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Arkan Palm, Sheikh Zayed, 9y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Complex, ground floor

    BEYOTCOM logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    105,633 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,870,000 EGP

    Resale apt 150m with garage and storage room

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,243,000 EGP

    studio with large terrace in Sky Ramp Sheikh Zayed

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    70,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,879,720 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Vye Sodic New Zayed over 8Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    98,997 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment in Sheikh Zayed with Only 5%DP

    Selection Code logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    41,549 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,306,069 EGP

    2BR Apt 125m² Floor 2 with Security System

    Aqar Misr logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 متر في أستوريا بارك حدائق أكتوبر

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,416,753 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,051 EGP/sqm