180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 282

19,323 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Aprivate sea-facingapartment in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra 159 SQM

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra 159 SQM

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra 159 SQM

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5% DP install Over10Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Dora Village West

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment View Pyramids In Pyramids Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,690,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ع بوابة حورس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    16,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra 159 SQM

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra 159 SQM

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    For Sale APT in compund JANNaOCT with loewst price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apartment with special view and private garden

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,609,108 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست فيو بحري مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    57,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in prime location open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    18,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,048,270 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقة بسعر لقطة فيلدج ويست دره

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    39,820 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Early Delivery apartment fully finished in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in PX by Palm Hills with a down P 2,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    17,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    75,776 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment 90 sqm+Roof Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    APT with special price , paid & RTM Janna Zayed 4

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    For sale,11 installments remaining,landscaped view

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Forty west el sheikh zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    120,567 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm